Kalajokilaakson iltarastit 8.8.2023 - Pitkäkangas, Haapajärvi



Rata A 6,3km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Ville Laitila                 SK Hupi                            54.59          
   2. Petteri Arovainio             RasTiimi                           55.15    +00.16
   3. Erkki Vähäsöyrinki            NiS                              1.01.22    +06.23
   4. Jokitalo Tuomo                SK Hupi                          1.02.50    +07.51
   5. Lassila Päivi                 RasTiimi                         1.09.09    +14.10
   6. Niko Törmänen                 RasTiimi                         1.09.40    +14.41
   7. Teemu Vedenpää                RasTiimi                         1.10.07    +15.08
   8. Janne Uusivirta               RasTiimi                         1.16.01    +21.02
   9. Oskari Uusivirta              NiS                              1.17.27    +22.28
  10. Joel Ojalehto                 RasTiimi                         1.20.56    +25.57
  11. Kinnunen Timo Veikko          SK Hupi                          1.23.54    +28.55
  12. Poikkimäki Timo               NiS                              1.36.05    +41.06
  13. Tuomo Jussilainen                                              1.37.20    +42.21
  14. Teuvo Hautamäki               NiS                              1.39.28    +44.29
  15. Elina Törmänen                RasTiimi                         1.43.20    +48.21
  16. Jouni Harju                   YK                               1.46.59    +52.00
  17. Ari Ervasti                   SK Hupi                          1.47.38    +52.39
  18. Aapo Tölli                    Nivala                           1.53.55    +58.56
  19. Kari Allonen                  NiS                              2.10.45  +1.15.46
  20. Timo Meriläinen               NiS                              2.10.52  +1.15.53
      Päivärinta Sauli              NiS                                 hyl.          
      Tapani Niskanen               YK                              ei aikaa          
      Tuomo Junttila                RasTiimi                        ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,4km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Teppo Isokoski                KoS                                42.18          
   2. Kari Nivala                   YK                                 48.25    +06.07
   3. Nivala Jarmo                  YlivKu                             54.48    +12.30
   4. Simo Jutila                   YK                                 59.14    +16.56
   5. Olavi Uusivirta               NiS                              1.00.39    +18.21
   6. Elias Niemimäki               NiS                              1.01.02    +18.44
   7. Vähäsöyrinki Samuli           NiS                              1.03.00    +20.42
   8. Jukka Autio                   YK                               1.04.51    +22.33
   9. Ahlholm Kari                  NiS                              1.08.49    +26.31
  10. Arto Koutonen                 YK                               1.10.38    +28.20
  11. Vähäsöyrinki Lotta            NiS                              1.10.44    +28.26
  12. Olli Tiitto                   RasTiimi                         1.14.32    +32.14
  13. Eero Jaakola                  YK                               1.17.03    +34.45
  14. Matti Saarenpää               SieSi                            1.18.38    +36.20
  15. Minna Uusivirta               NiS                              1.24.40    +42.22
  16. Teuvo Olkkonen                RasTiimi                         1.27.33    +45.15
  17. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä           NiS                              1.42.50  +1.00.32
      Jarkko Erkkilä                NiS                                 hyl.          
      Ilkka Päivärinta              NiS                                kesk.          
      Jylkkä Markku                 YlivKu                             kesk.          
      Rami Helander                 SuVe                               kesk.          
      Johanna Rahkola & Marja KinnunenSK Hupi                         ei aikaa          
      Yliniemi Kaisa                NiS                             ei aikaa          

Rata B-kevyt 2,7km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Jonne Vähäsöyrinki            NiS                                30.22          
   2. Eila Tiitto                   RasTiimi                           35.30    +05.08
   3. Pekka Autio                   YK                                 39.08    +08.46
   4. Tuovi Törmälä                 YK                                 39.09    +08.47
   5. Korhonen Eero                 RasTiimi                           50.19    +19.57
   6. Leena Korhonen                RasTiimi                         1.02.23    +32.01
   7. Veeti Vähäsöyrinki            NiS                              1.04.42    +34.20
   8. Sakari Malila                 PihTuisku                        1.06.27    +36.05
   9. Albin Tikkanen                PyPo                             1.47.31  +1.17.09
      Samuli Törmälä                YK                                  hyl.          
      Eelis Hautala                 IisVi                              kesk.          
      Jorma Oja                     NiS                             ei aikaa          
      Linnea Ojalehto                                               ei aikaa          
      Mikkilä Mauno                 NiS                             ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iivari Uusivirta              NiS                                21.56          
   2. Esko Hirviniemi               RasTiimi                           31.48    +09.52
   3. Marjorie Uusivirta            RasTiimi                           33.56    +12.00
   4. Alena Ryda                    RasTiimi                           33.57    +12.01

Rastireitti 1,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jasmiina Uusivirta            NiS                                08.06          
   2. Julia Knuuti                  NiS                                10.38    +02.32
   3. Nelli Mustakangas, Mia Vähäkangas, Heidi JukkaYK                                 11.03    +02.57
   4. Eedit Hannula                 RasTiimi                           18.21    +10.15
   5. Iivo Hannula                  RasTiimi                           33.43    +25.37
      Hannu Törmälä                 YK                              ei aikaa