Rata A 6,6km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Isokoski Markku               YlivKu                             46.03          
   2. Isokoski Teppo                KoS                                51.03    +05.00
   3. Jokikuona Juha                RasTiimi                           52.07    +06.04
   4. Madetoja Juho                 KaJu                               52.26    +06.23
   5. Nissilä Jukka                 YK                                 53.08    +07.05
   6. Laitila Ville                 SK Huvin vuoksi                    53.41    +07.38
   7. Niskanen Tapani               YK                                 56.08    +10.05
   8. Lintula Tapani                KärsKa                             58.09    +12.06
   9. Tiainen Hannu                 NiS                                58.40    +12.37
  10. Jokitalo Tuomo                SK Huvin vuoksi                    59.27    +13.24
  11. Törmänen Niko                 RasTiimi                         1.01.30    +15.27
  12. Lassila Päivi                 RasTiimi                         1.04.29    +18.26
  13. Tiitto Johanna                RasTiimi                         1.10.47    +24.44
  14. Junttila Tuomo                RasTiimi                         1.17.42    +31.39
  15. Poikkimäki Timo               NiS                              1.21.27    +35.24
  16. Päivärinta Pekka              PyPo                             1.24.20    +38.17
  17. Allonen Kari                  NiS                              2.12.37  +1.26.34
  18. Meriläinen Timo               NiS                              2.12.51  +1.26.48

Rata B 4,1km

(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Nivala Jarmo                  YlivKu                             34.54          
   2. Jylkkä Marko                  YK                                 36.51    +01.57
   3. Ojalehto Joel                 RasTiimi                           42.08    +07.14
   4. Taanila Mauno                 NiS                                42.26    +07.32
   5. Jutila Simo                   YK                                 42.28    +07.34
   6. Tiainen Liinu                 NiS                                42.38    +07.44
   7. Nivala Kari                   YlivKu                             44.00    +09.06
   8. Verronen Jani                 Sievi                              45.23    +10.29
   9. Olkkonen Teuvo                RasTiimi                           45.36    +10.42
  10. Vesisenaho Markku             SievSi                             46.13    +11.19
  11. Päivärinta Eero               NiS                                46.31    +11.37
  12. Mäkelä Asko                   OuHu                               50.01    +15.07
  13. Jylkkä Markku                 YlivKu                             50.41    +15.47
  14. Lintula Eveliina              KärsKa                             51.34    +16.40
  15. Taanila Sisko                 NiS                                54.56    +20.02
  16. Tiitto Olli                   RasTiimi                           59.01    +24.07
  17. Virkkula Unto                 NivU                             1.00.23    +25.29
  18. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä           NiS                              1.01.17    +26.23
      Ahlholm Kari                  NiS                                 hyl.          
      Autio Ida                     Sievi                               hyl.          
      Erkkilä Jarkko                Nivala                              hyl.          
      Vaarala Jukka                 Nivala                          ei aikaa          

Rata B-lkevyt 3km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Tiitto Eila                   RasTiimi                           40.55          
   2. Alasaari Anu                  NiS                                45.40    +04.45
   3. Korhonen Eero                 RasTiimi                           46.29    +05.34
   4. Törmälä Samuli                YlivKu                             46.36    +05.41
   5. Jokela Vesa                   NiS                                47.51    +06.56
   6. Mikkilä Mauno                 NiS                                50.28    +09.33
   7. Uusivirta Riitta              RasTiimi                           51.44    +10.49
   8. Oja Jorma                     NiS                                52.29    +11.34
   9. Autio Pekka                   Yliv.Latu                          53.09    +12.14
  10. Törmälä Tuovi                 Yliv. Latu                         53.14    +12.19
  11. (nimetön)                     KiurU                              57.02    +16.07
  12. Malila Sakari                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku               1.09.04    +28.09
  13. Argillander Erkki             VaaKa                            1.10.28    +29.33
      Jyrkäs Tarja                  S2000                               hyl.          

Rata C 2,2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pietikäinen Lotta             Kiilat                             34.21          
   2. Mikkilä Ritva                 NiS                                45.29    +11.08
   3. Hirviniemi Esko                                                  48.00    +13.39
   4. Päivärinne Ilkka              NiS                                51.49    +17.28

Rata RR 1,5km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pietikäinen Lotta             Kiilat                             12.14          
   2. Knuuti Julia                  NiS                                16.54    +04.40
   3. Hannula Eedit                 RasTiimi                           28.54    +16.40
   4. Huuha Anni                    NiS                                31.32    +19.18