Tulokset 14.06.2022


Pyörä 8.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Päivi Lassila               RasTiimi            45.20
   2. Mika Lehtola                Hau                 46.35     +1.15
   3. Tuomo Junttila              RasTiimi            47.17     +1.57
    - Jorma Oja                   NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Antti-Kalle Ranua                            Ei aikaa

A-rata 6.5 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Isokoski             Ylivk               51.33
   2. Tuomo Jokitalo              SK Huvin Vuoksi     54.56     +3.23
   3. Juho Ruuttula               SievSi              56.04     +4.31
   4. Hannu Tiainen               NiS                 58.20     +6.47
   5. Tapani Niskanen             YlivKu            1.04.47    +13.14
   6. Juho Madetoja               SievSi            1.08.23    +16.50
   7. Timo Isotalus                                 1.14.24    +22.51
   8. Teuvo Hautamäki             NiS               1.16.14    +24.41
   9. Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi          1.19.10    +27.37
  10. Aapo Tölli                  Nivala            1.20.10    +28.37
  11. Juho Vainio                 Hau               1.25.54    +34.21
  12. Niko Törmänen               RasTiimi          1.29.50    +38.17
  13. Pauli Sammalmaa             Yk                1.33.40    +42.07
  14. Kari Allonen                NiS               2.25.56  +1.34.23
  15. Timo Meriläinen             NiS               2.26.07  +1.34.34
  16. Hannu Asunmaa               NiS               2.26.09  +1.34.36
    - Aino Jääskeläinen           RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Riikka Hautamäki            NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Matti Uusivirta             Nis              Ei aikaa
    - Pirjo Knuuti                NiS              Ei aikaa

B-rata 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marko Jylkkä                YlivKu              40.57
   2. Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu              46.52     +5.55
   3. Asko Mäkelä                 OuHu                47.32     +6.35
   4. Nuutti Ohtamaa                                  50.16     +9.19
   5. Hannes Ohtamaa                                  50.22     +9.25
   6. Pekka Päivärinta            PyPo                57.29    +16.32
   7. Ilari Hannus                OTaru               59.38    +18.41
   8. Timo Ylikangas              PyPo              1.00.29    +19.32
   9. Mari Koirikivi                                1.01.53    +20.56
  10. Emma Paakki                                   1.02.50    +21.53
  11. Unto Virkkula               NivU              1.03.13    +22.16
  12. Jorma Koirikivi             RasTiimi          1.03.44    +22.47
  13. Krista Paakki               NiS               1.04.38    +23.41
  14. Jouni Harju                 YlivKu            1.05.31    +24.34
  15. Jukka Autio                 Ylivieska         1.08.05    +27.08
  16. Olli Tiitto                 RasTiimi          1.09.00    +28.03
  17. Tiia Huuskonen              viitasaaren suunta   1.10.29    +29.32
  18. Hänninen juha                                 1.10.42    +29.45
  19. Mervi Vähäsöyrinki                            1.15.02    +34.05
  20. Tiina Niskanen                                1.16.45    +35.48
  21. Jarkko Erkkilä                                1.20.07    +39.10
  22. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä         NiS               1.22.20    +41.23
  23. Kaisa Yliniemi              NiS               1.28.08    +47.11
    - Eero Päivärinta             NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Teuvo Olkkonen              RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Joel Ojalehto               RasTiimi         Ei aikaa

B-lyhyt 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pekka Autio                 YlivL               39.33
   2. Saara Raunua                                    40.09       +36
   3. Ilpo Inkeroinen             NivU                40.29       +56
   4. Vesa Jokela                 NiS                 45.39     +6.06
   5. Anu Alasaari                NiS                 45.47     +6.14
   6. Eila Tiitto                 RasTiimi            47.03     +7.30
   7. Samuli Törmälä              YlivKu              47.19     +7.46
   8. Alasaari Konsta             NiS                 51.17    +11.44
   9. Jorma Oja                   NiS                 53.11    +13.38
  10. Eero Korhonen               RasTiimi            53.58    +14.25
  11. Mauno Mikkilä               NiS                 55.38    +16.05
  12. Pekka Uusivirta             RasTiimi          1.17.34    +38.01
    - Arto Koutonen               YlivKu           Ei aikaa
    - Olavi Yliniemi              NiS              Ei aikaa

C-rata 2.3 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iivari Uusivirta            NiS                 31.10
   2. Jaana Kaarlela              Nis                 38.05     +6.55
   3. Esko Hirviniemi             RasTiimi            46.13    +15.03
    - Ritva Mikkilä               NiS              Ei aikaa

Rastireitti 1.0 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Selma Niskanen              Yk                  09.44
   2. Sofia Hannula               RasTiimi            10.08       +24
   3. Iivari Uusivirta            NiS                 10.19       +35
   4. Jasmiina Uusivirta          Nis                 10.22       +38
   5. Julia Knuuti                                    11.12     +1.28
   6. Viljami Knuuti                                  15.21     +5.37
   7. Miisa Harja                                     15.43     +5.59
   8. Nelli Mustakangas                               15.49     +6.05
   9. Renne Mustakangas                               17.50     +8.06
  10. Iisakki uusivirta           Nis                 18.16     +8.32
  11. Eedit Hannula                                   22.37    +12.53
  12. Kerttu Kaarlela                                 23.34    +13.50
  13. Reino Kaarlela                                  23.35    +13.51