Kalajokilaakson Iltarastit Kantti Reisjärvi Tulokset 15.09.2020



A-rata 5.160 km B-rata 4.060 km B-L 3.040 km C-rata 1.550 km RR

A-rata 5.160 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Päivärinta Sauli            NiS                 30.10
   2. Arovainio Petteri           RasTiimi            32.25     +2.15
   3. Jylkkä Miro                 YlivKu              34.24     +4.14
   4. Tiainen Hannu               NiS                 37.23     +7.13
   5. Laitila Ville               SuonpSu             39.21     +9.11
   6. Rantanen Miika                                  40.08     +9.58
   7. Jylkkä Marko                YlivKu              40.26    +10.16
   8. Niskanen Tapani             YlivKu              40.30    +10.20
   9. Veikko Kinnunen Timo        SuonpSu             42.19    +12.09
   9. Ahola Tuomas                NivU                42.19    +12.09
  11. Jussila Raimo               HaapavU             43.23    +13.13
  12. Kokkoniemi Tero             RasTiimi            45.26    +15.16
  13. Jääskeläinen Aino           RasTiimi            45.53    +15.43
  13. Jääskeläinen Risto          RasTiimi            45.53    +15.43
  15. Tölli Aapo                  Nivala              46.59    +16.49
  16. Härö Jaakko                                     49.20    +19.10
  17. Junttila Tuomo              RasTiimi            50.21    +20.11
  18. Yliniemi Matti              VePo                50.55    +20.45
  19. Koirikivi Jorma             RasTiimi            55.26    +25.16
  20. Allonen Kari                NivU              1.09.23    +39.13
  21. Meriläinen Timo             NiS               1.09.33    +39.23
  22. Nieminen Emmi                                 1.29.48    +59.38
  Hyl Nivala Jarmo                YlivKu            Hylätty
  24. Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi            51.54    +21.44

A-rata 5.160 km B-rata 4.060 km B-L 3.040 km C-rata 1.550 km RR

B-rata 4.060 km

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jylkkä Markku               YlivKu              36.46
   2. Rahkola Antti               SuonpSu             41.02     +4.16
   3. Mäkelä Asko                 OuHu                41.27     +4.41
   4. Päivärinta Eero             NiS                 46.02     +9.16
   5. Ahlholm Kari                NiS                 46.16     +9.30
   6. Hannula Marjo               RasTiimi            46.31     +9.45
   7. Virkkula Unto               NivU                47.22    +10.36
   8. Autio Jukka                 Ylivieska           48.27    +11.41
   9. Oja Jorma                   NiS                 48.43    +11.57
  10. Yliniemi Kaisa              NiS                 49.01    +12.15
  11. Strömmer Matti              YlivKu              53.07    +16.21
  12. Savela Iiris                RasTiimi            55.35    +18.49
  12. Kokkoniemi Ilmari           RasTiimi            55.35    +18.49
  14. Paananen Rauni                                1.00.18    +23.32
  14. Uusivirta Riitta            RasTiimi          1.00.18    +23.32
  16. Härö Jenni                                    1.02.50    +26.04
  17. Mikkilä Mauno               NiS               1.03.01    +26.15
  18. Uutela Risto                SievSi            1.07.09    +30.23
  18. Jokitalo Arvi               SievSi            1.07.09    +30.23

A-rata 5.160 km B-rata 4.060 km B-L 3.040 km C-rata 1.550 km RR

B-L 3.040 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niskakoski Jari             RP                  38.38
   2. Tiitto Eila                 RasTiimi            38.55       +17
   3. Tiitto Olli                 RasTiimi            39.00       +22
   4. Alasaari Anu                NiS                 40.18     +1.40
   5. Saana Ranua                                     49.41    +11.03
   6. Hirviniemi Esko             RasTiimi            56.50    +18.12
   7. Keränen Heli                Yka latu            57.34    +18.56
   8. Pihlajamaa Marjaana         NiSu                57.37    +18.59
   9. Rossi Paavo                 RP                1.03.51    +25.13
  10. Mikkilä Ritva               NiS               1.23.43    +45.05
    - Kumara Pentti               SievSi           Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.160 km B-rata 4.060 km B-L 3.040 km C-rata 1.550 km RR

C-rata 1.550 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannula Ville               RasTiimi            35.24
   2. Kokkoniemi Paavo            RasTiimi            36.06       +42
    - Törmälä Tuovi               Ylivieskan Latu  Ei aikaa
    - Autio Pekka                 Ylivieskan Latu  Ei aikaa
    - Törmälä Samuli              YlivKu           Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.160 km B-rata 4.060 km B-L 3.040 km C-rata 1.550 km RR

RR

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannula Sofia               RasTiimi            13.15
   2. Kokkoniemi Pauli            RasTiimi            14.45     +1.30
   3. Hannula Anni                RasTiimi            15.10     +1.55
   4. Koskela Iisakki             RasTiimi            24.57    +11.42
   5. Härö Hannes                                     30.54    +17.39
   6. Härö Ronja                                      31.10    +17.55