Tulokset 18.09.2018



A-rata 5.5 km B-rata 4.3 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-rata 1.7 km Rastireitti

A-rata 5.5 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Päivärinta Sauli            NiS                 39.25
   2. Tiainen Pietu               NiS                 42.49     +3.24
   3. Isokoski Teppo              KoS                 43.21     +3.56
   4. Tiainen Hannu               NiS                 45.47     +6.22
   5. Raimo Jussila               HaapavU             46.26     +7.01
   6. Arovainio Petteri           RasTiimi            47.36     +8.11
   7. Jylkkä Marko                YlivKu              48.25     +9.00
   8. Yrjö Uusivirta              NivU                48.44     +9.19
   9. Hyvönen Robert              RasTiimi            50.04    +10.39
  10. Jokela Harri                NiS                 51.39    +12.14
  11. Niskanen Tapani             Ylivieska           56.02    +16.37
  12. Kokkoniemi Tero             RasTiimi          1.03.40    +24.15
  13. Riipinen Markku             ApSu              1.25.44    +46.19
  14. Allonen Kari                NivU              1.35.43    +56.18
  15. Meriläinen Timo             NiS               1.35.51    +56.26
  Hyl Markku Isokoski             PelPo             Hylätty

A-rata 5.5 km B-rata 4.3 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-rata 1.7 km Rastireitti

B-rata 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jutila Simo                 YlivKu              38.20
   2. Jylkkä Markku               YEL                 40.19     +1.59
   3. Immonen Arttu               YlivKu              43.10     +4.50
   4. Immonen Matti               YlivKu              43.25     +5.05
   5. Jylkkä Miro                 YlivKu              46.52     +8.32
   6. Koirikivi Jorma             RasTiimi            47.25     +9.05
   7. Ahlholm Kari                NiS                 48.18     +9.58
   8. Mäkikangas Kaija            NiS                 56.06    +17.46
   9. Koutonen Arto               YlivKu              57.47    +19.27
  10. Päivi Lassila               RasTiimi            58.08    +19.48
  11. Martti Mäkikangas           NiS                 58.10    +19.50
  12. Hannus Ilari                OTaru             1.01.37    +23.17
  13. Joensuu Martti              NiS               1.04.05    +25.45
  14. Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa         NiS               1.07.25    +29.05
  15. Raimo ja Milla Ollonen KarsikasRasTiimi          1.07.53    +29.33
  16. Oja Jorma                   NiS               1.08.21    +30.01
  17. Heikkilä Sami               YlivKu            1.10.43    +32.23
  18. Strömmer Matti              YlivKu            1.21.17    +42.57
    - Jani, Pasi ja Merja TytärniemiRasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Olkkonen Teuvo              RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Kumara Pentti               SievSi           Ei aikaa
    - Hyvönen Jaana               RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Päivärinta Eero             NiS              Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.5 km B-rata 4.3 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-rata 1.7 km Rastireitti

B-lyhyt 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Liinu Tiainen               NiS                 43.43
   2. Torvikoski Reijo            RasTiimi            48.43     +5.00
   3. Tiitto Eila                 RasTiimi            50.08     +6.25
   4. Jokela Vesa                 NiS                 59.55    +16.12
   5. Mikkilä Mauno               NiS               1.00.45    +17.02
   6. Hirviniemi Esko             RasTiimi          1.13.20    +29.37
    - Hautamäki Toivo             NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Linna Esko                  NU               Ei aikaa
    - Kinnunen Maija              RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Uusivirta Riitta            RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
    - Ylitalo Sari                YlivKu           Ei aikaa

A-rata 5.5 km B-rata 4.3 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-rata 1.7 km Rastireitti

C-rata 1.7 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Järvi Pekka                 NiS                 25.38
   2. Hietaharju Fanni            O-Taru              33.35     +7.57
   3. Yliniitty Sanni             O-Taru              33.40     +8.02
   4. Kokkoniemi Ilmari           RasTiimi            35.57    +10.19
   5. Isokääntä Timo              YlivKu              39.02    +13.24
   6. Hannula Ville               RasTiimi            40.54    +15.16
   7. Uusivirta Pekka             RasTiimi            41.05    +15.27

A-rata 5.5 km B-rata 4.3 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-rata 1.7 km Rastireitti

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rajala Onni                 RasTiimi            15.54
   2. Kokkoniemi Pauli            RasTiimi            18.40     +2.46
   3. Rajala Helmi                RasTiimi            27.34    +11.40
   4. Rajala Toivo                RasTiimi            28.03    +12.09
   5. Hannula Anni                RasTiimi            37.09    +21.15
   6. Hannula Sofia               RasTiimi            37.42    +21.48