Tulokset 29.05.2018



A 5.9 km B 4.2 km B-lyhyt 2.8 km C 1.9 km RR

A 5.9 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anssi Koirikivi             Mamula              37.27
   2. Sauli Päivärinta            Nivala              45.13     +7.46
   3. Tero Seppälä                RasTiimi            48.36    +11.09
   4. Vedenpää Teemu              RasTiimi            48.39    +11.12
   5. Mikko Tuomaala                                  51.28    +14.01
   6. Tero Kokkoniemi             RasTiimi            53.53    +16.26
   7. Uusivirta Yrjö              NivU                58.18    +20.51
   8. Hannu Tiainen               NiS                 58.35    +21.08
   9. Vesa Haikara                NiS               1.00.55    +23.28
  10. Teuvo Hautamäki             NiS               1.00.56    +23.29
  11. Koirikivi Riku              RasTiimi          1.01.37    +24.10
  12. Koirikivi Vesa              RasTiimi          1.04.31    +27.04
  13. Tapani Keskitalo            RasTiimi          1.04.52    +27.25
  14. Aino Jääskeläinen           RasTiimi          1.05.06    +27.39
  15. Antti Isokääntä             YlivKu            1.05.22    +27.55
  16. Knuuti Pirjo                NiS               1.05.37    +28.10
  17. Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi          1.06.55    +29.28
  18. Anne Haikara                NiS               1.11.27    +34.00
  19. Tiitto Katariina            RasTiimi          1.14.02    +36.35
  20. Tapani Niskanen             Ylivieska         1.17.21    +39.54
  21. Tuomo Junttila              RasTiimi          1.33.58    +56.31
  22. Kari Allonen                NivU              1.46.10  +1.08.43
  23. Hannu Asunmaa               NiS               1.46.21  +1.08.54
  24. Timo Meriläinen             NiS               1.46.23  +1.08.56

A 5.9 km B 4.2 km B-lyhyt 2.8 km C 1.9 km RR

B 4.2 km

  (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Seppälä                RasTiimi            33.53
   2. Marko Jylkkä                YlivKu              34.49       +56
   3. Pietu Tiainen               NiS                 39.17     +5.24
   4. Miro Jylkkä                 YlivKu              40.19     +6.26
   5. Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu              43.07     +9.14
   6. Arttu Immonen               YlivKu              44.24    +10.31
   7. Mauno Taanila               NiS                 46.23    +12.30
   7. Jukka Korhonen              RasTiimi            46.23    +12.30
   9. Jarmo Helander              NiS                 47.14    +13.21
  10. Esko Ypyä                   NivU                47.19    +13.26
  11. Mari Seppälä                RasTiimi            48.22    +14.29
  12. Matti Strömmer              YlivKu              50.50    +16.57
  13. Jorma Koirikivi             Mamula              51.16    +17.23
  14. Matti Muilu                 Haapavesi           51.32    +17.39
  15. Mäkikangas Martti           NiS                 54.18    +20.25
  16. Samuli Vähäsöyrinki         NiS                 54.45    +20.52
  17. Teuvo Olkkonen              RasTiimi            55.45    +21.52
  18. Sisko Taanila               NiS                 55.54    +22.01
  19. Karsikas Raimo Milla Ollonen                    57.09    +23.16
  20. Mäkikangas Kaija            NiS                 57.28    +23.35
  21. Vierimaa Anna-Leena         NiS                 57.51    +23.58
  22. Hanna Hangasmaa             YlivKu            1.00.47    +26.54
  23. Pentti Kumara               SievSi            1.04.33    +30.40
  24. Jaana Hyvönen               RasTiimi          1.04.34    +30.41
  25. Olli Tiitto                 RasTiimi          1.05.40    +31.47
  26. Esko Saari                  YlivKu            1.09.46    +35.53
  27. Risto Lassila               RasTiimi          1.11.20    +37.27
  28. Kimmo Niemimäki             NiS               1.15.27    +41.34
  29. Anne Kneckt                 YlivKu            1.16.05    +42.12
  29. Sara Kneckt                 YlivKu            1.16.05    +42.12
  31. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä         NiS               1.20.45    +46.52

A 5.9 km B 4.2 km B-lyhyt 2.8 km C 1.9 km RR

B-lyhyt 2.8 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi            32.29
   2. Mäkikyrö Annimaria          PelPo               36.11     +3.42
   3. Jukka Autio                 Ylivieska           37.18     +4.49
   4. Susanna Pihlajamaa          YlivKu              39.39     +7.10
   5. Jari ja Wilma Pihlajamaa    YlivKu              40.06     +7.37
   6. Eila Tiitto                 RasTiimi            40.40     +8.11
   7. Tiainen Liinu               NiS                 44.50    +12.21
   8. Laura Keskitalo             RasTiimi            50.37    +18.08
   9. Korhonen Eero               RasTiimi            50.58    +18.29
  10. Reijo Torvikoski            RasTiimi            51.35    +19.06
  11. Esko Hirviniemi             RasTiimi            51.56    +19.27
  12. Vilma Olkkonen              RasTiimi            52.02    +19.33
  13. Alena Ryda                  RasTiimi            53.13    +20.44
  14. Mauno Mikkilä               NiS                 53.45    +21.16
  15. Eelis Hautala               IisVi               56.56    +24.27
  16. Ilmari ja Eeva Kokkoniemi   RasTiimi          1.19.07    +46.38
  17. Toivo Hautamäki             NiS               1.28.27    +55.58

A 5.9 km B 4.2 km B-lyhyt 2.8 km C 1.9 km RR

C 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aleksi Salmela              RasTiimi            14.28
   2. Jami Sipilä                 YlivKu              25.12    +10.44
   3. Tino Sipilä                 YlivKu              25.50    +11.22
   4. Peetu Immonen               YlivKu              26.57    +12.29
   5. Tuija Sipilä                YlivKu              27.41    +13.13
   6. Leena Korhonen              RasTiimi            27.51    +13.23
   7. Eero Åvist                  RasTiimi            28.16    +13.48
   8. Elsa Haikara                NiS                 31.00    +16.32
   9. Jussi, Laura, Hanna, Lenni Lystilä                    31.42    +17.14
  10. Antti Vilppola                                  32.16    +17.48
  11. Jani Ja Merja Tytärniemi    Pilke               37.48    +23.20
  12. Pekka Järvi                 NiS                 38.33    +24.05
  13. Ritva Mikkilä               NiS                 39.05    +24.37

A 5.9 km B 4.2 km B-lyhyt 2.8 km C 1.9 km RR

RR

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tino Sipilä                 YlivKu              09.36
   2. Jami Sipilä                 YlivKu              12.57     +3.21
   3. Paavo Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            13.44     +4.08
   4. Anni Laurila                                    15.37     +6.01
   5. Eino Eerikäinen             Reisjärvi           18.53     +9.17
   6. Onni Rajala                                     20.05    +10.29
   7. Aleksi Pylkkö                                   21.29    +11.53
   8. Niilo Haikara               NiS                 22.43    +13.07
   9. Tuomas Åvist Matti Kirkkomäki                    23.03    +13.27
  10. Arttu Laurila ja Anni Pylkkö                    25.16    +15.40
  11. Ville Hannula               RasTiimi            26.57    +17.21
  12. Sofia Hannula               RasTiimi            27.54    +18.18
  13. Anni Hannula                RasTiimi            32.08    +22.32
  14. Toivo Rajala                RasTiimi            32.14    +22.38
  15. Venla Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            34.45    +25.09
  16. Veera ja Otso Olkkonen      RasTiimi            35.10    +25.34