Tulokset 29.08.2017



A-Rata 6 km B-Rata 4.4 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-Rata 1.6 km RR

A-Rata 6 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi            44.14
   2. Sauli Päivärinta            NiS                 45.09       +55
   3. Petteri Arovainio           RasTiimi            46.58     +2.44
   4. Teppo Isokoski              KoS                 47.38     +3.24
   5. Hannu Tiainen               NiS                 48.08     +3.54
   6. Erkki Vähäsöyrinki          NiS                 53.03     +8.49
   7. Tero Kokkoniemi             RasTiimi            55.15    +11.01
   8. Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi            56.02    +11.48
   9. Robert Hyvönen              RasTiimi            58.50    +14.36
  10. Jouni Harju                 YlivKu            1.03.28    +19.14
  11. Samuli Törmälä              YlivKu            1.16.19    +32.05
  12. Markku Riipinen             Apilatien Suunnistajat   1.21.54    +37.40
  13. Kari Allonen                NivU              1.48.45  +1.04.31
  14. Hannu Asunmaa               NiS               1.48.52  +1.04.38
  15. Timo Meriläinen             NiS               1.49.00  +1.04.46

A-Rata 6 km B-Rata 4.4 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-Rata 1.6 km RR

B-Rata 4.4 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pietu Tiainen               NiS                 39.55
   2. Markku Jylkkä               YlivKu              45.54     +5.59
   3. Jorma Koirikivi             RasTiimi            46.00     +6.05
   4. Simo Jutila                 YlivKu              46.24     +6.29
   5. Jarkko Hautakoski           YlivKu              49.07     +9.12
   6. Eero Päivärinta             NiS                 49.31     +9.36
   7. Samuli Vähäsöyrinki         NiS                 55.14    +15.19
   8. Jukka Korhonen              RasTiimi            58.58    +19.03
   9. Jaana Hyvönen               RasTiimi          1.03.50    +23.55
   9. Riina Hyvönen               RasTiimi          1.03.50    +23.55
  11. Aapo Tölli                                    1.04.00    +24.05
  12. Pentti Kumara               SievSi            1.04.29    +24.34
  13. Olli Tiitto                 RasTiimi          1.07.23    +27.28
  14. Teuvo Olkkonen              RasTiimi          1.08.20    +28.25
  15. Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä         NiS               1.37.17    +57.22
  16. Eila Tiitto                 RasTiimi          1.44.43  +1.04.48
    - Jorma Oja                   NiS              Ei aikaa

A-Rata 6 km B-Rata 4.4 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-Rata 1.6 km RR

B-lyhyt 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mauno Mikkilä               NiS                 43.37
   2. Sami Heikkilä               YlivKu              51.06     +7.29
   3. Niina Heikkilä              YlivKu              53.07     +9.30
   4. Toivo Hautamäki             NiS                 56.01    +12.24
   5. Martti Joensuu              NiS                 56.14    +12.37
   6. Anne Kneckt                 YlivKu              58.05    +14.28
   7. Reijo Torvikoski            RasTiimi          1.05.46    +22.09
   8. Maija Kinnunen              RasTiimi          1.15.04    +31.27
   8. Riitta Uusivirta            RasTiimi          1.15.04    +31.27
  10. Esko Hirviniemi             RasTiimi          1.42.14    +58.37
  Hyl Vesa Jokela                 NiS               Hylätty

A-Rata 6 km B-Rata 4.4 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-Rata 1.6 km RR

C-Rata 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alena Ryda                  RasTiimi            23.21
   2. Pekka Järvi                 NiS                 28.50     +5.29

A-Rata 6 km B-Rata 4.4 km B-lyhyt 3.2 km C-Rata 1.6 km RR

RR

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilmari Kokkoniemi           RasTiimi            14.56
   2. Juuso Heikkilä              YlivKu              16.53     +1.57
   3. Paavo Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            22.44     +7.48
   4. Ville Hannula               RasTiimi            24.42     +9.46
   5. Anni Hannula                RasTiimi            31.28    +16.32
   6. Sofia Hannula               RasTiimi          1.06.21    +51.25