Tulokset 08.08.2017



C 2.1 km BLyhyt 3.8 km Rastireitti 1.4 km B 5.0 km A 6.7 km

C 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilmari Kokkoniemi           RasTiimi            38.18
   2. Saara Ranua                                     41.12     +2.54
   3. Reino Kivioja               NiS                 47.13     +8.55
   4. Sanna Häkkilä                                 1.07.03    +28.45
   5. Sirkka Virkkula             Nivala            1.21.24    +43.06
    - Veikko Virkkala & Aatu PaasoSievSI           Ei aikaa
    - Juha Pokela                 Sievi            Ei aikaa

C 2.1 km BLyhyt 3.8 km Rastireitti 1.4 km B 5.0 km A 6.7 km

BLyhyt 3.8 km

  (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lassila Päivi               RasTiimi            36.23
   2. Tiitto Eila                 RasTiimi            50.03    +13.40
   3. Sisko Taanila               NiS                 50.19    +13.56
   4. Uusivirta Minna             NiS                 55.34    +19.11
   5. Erkki Niskanen              SievSi              58.32    +22.09
   6. Mäkikangas Kaija            NiS                 58.58    +22.35
   7. Esko Hirviniemi             RasTiimi          1.00.31    +24.08
   8. Kaapo Paaso                 SievSi            1.12.26    +36.03
   9. Jami Ranimo & Päivi KokkoniemiReisjärvi         1.17.18    +40.55
    - Nimetön                     RasTiimi         Ei aikaa
  11. Ilpo Inkeroinen             Nivala            1.26.42    +50.19
    - Eeva Kokkoniemi                              Ei aikaa
    - Pilvi Järviluoma            NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Tuula Lilja                 NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Järviluoma Tuuli            NiS              Ei aikaa
    - Senni. Sofia. Laura ja Julitta                 Ei aikaa

C 2.1 km BLyhyt 3.8 km Rastireitti 1.4 km B 5.0 km A 6.7 km

Rastireitti 1.4 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juuso Kokkoniemi                                12.22
   2. Ukko Järviluoma             NiS                 14.27     +2.05
   3. Ilmari Kokkoniemi           RasTiimi            14.36     +2.14
   4. Ville Hannula               RasTiimi            17.01     +4.39
   5. Paavo Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            18.07     +5.45
   6. Pauli Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            20.16     +7.54
   7. Viljami Knuuti              NiS                 22.53    +10.31
   8. Heli&Aamos&Elise&Otto Kinnunen                    23.52    +11.30
   9. Olga Kallio                 YK                  27.59    +15.37
  10. Anni Hannula                RasTiimi            28.09    +15.47
  11. Amanda Uusivirta            NiS                 29.46    +17.24
  12. Ella Järvi                  Kokkola             33.55    +21.33
  13. Venla Kokkoniemi            RasTiimi            34.53    +22.31
  14. Jasmina Uusivirta           NiS                 34.57    +22.35
  15. Iivari Uusivirta            NiS                 35.06    +22.44
  16. Julia Knuuti                NiS                 36.40    +24.18
  17. Sofia Hannula               RasTiimi            57.38    +45.16

C 2.1 km BLyhyt 3.8 km Rastireitti 1.4 km B 5.0 km A 6.7 km

B 5.0 km

  (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mauno Taanila               NiS                 42.39
   2. Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma       NiS                 46.32     +3.53
   3. Jarmo Helander              NiS                 48.23     +5.44
   4. Esko Ypyä                   NivU                48.28     +5.49
   5. Jorma Koirikivi             RasTiimi            49.06     +6.27
   6. Jarkko Hautakoski           YlivKu              50.14     +7.35
   7. Tuomo Junttila              RasTiimi            50.23     +7.44
   8. Jylkkä Markku               YlivKu              50.29     +7.50
   9. Arto Koutonen               YlivKu              50.53     +8.14
  10. Eero Päivärinta             NiS                 52.43    +10.04
  11. Virkkula Unto               NivU                54.27    +11.48
  12. Matti Saarenpää             SievSi              58.10    +15.31
  13. Lea ja Tapani Niskanen                          58.11    +15.32
  14. Pentti Kumara               SievSi              59.07    +16.28
  15. Jokela Vesa                 NiS               1.04.04    +21.25
  16. Mikkilä Mauno               NiS               1.04.11    +21.32
  17. Hyvönen Riina               RasTiimi          1.08.31    +25.52
  18. Jaana Hyvönen               RasTiimi          1.09.25    +26.46
  19. Hautamäki Toivo             NiS               1.09.47    +27.08
  20. Joensuu Martti              NiS               1.10.10    +27.31
  21. Jari Sikala                                   1.10.23    +27.44
  22. Yliniemi Kaisa              NiS               1.11.12    +28.33
  23. Mari-Paulina Kaarlela       NiS               1.11.16    +28.37
  24. Timo Syrjälä                Lestijärvi        1.11.57    +29.18
  25. Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä          Lestijärvi        1.11.59    +29.20
  26. Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa         NiS               1.12.36    +29.57
  27. Raimo Aho                   RasTiimi          1.28.31    +45.52
    - Hannu Paaso                 SievSi           Ei aikaa

C 2.1 km BLyhyt 3.8 km Rastireitti 1.4 km B 5.0 km A 6.7 km

A 6.7 km

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomas Järviluoma           NiS                 46.16
   2. Isokoski Teppo              KoS                 50.13     +3.57
   3. Sauli Päivärinta            NiS                 50.28     +4.12
   4. Marko Jylkkä                                    53.16     +7.00
   5. Juho Ruuttula               SievSI              53.28     +7.12
   6. Ville Uusivirta             NiS                 53.38     +7.22
   7. Tero Kokkoniemi             RasTiimi            59.02    +12.46
   8. Rauli Koskela               RasTiimi          1.00.38    +14.22
   9. Robert Hyvönen              RasTiimi          1.02.58    +16.42
  10. Knuuti Pirjo                NiS               1.05.01    +18.45
  11. Jouni Harju                 YlivKu            1.09.15    +22.59
  12. Aino Jääskeläinen           RasTiimi          1.09.16    +23.00
  13. Heikki Pietilä              Suunta 2000       1.09.27    +23.11
  14. Uusivirta Matti             NiS               1.16.49    +30.33
  15. Matti Strömmer              YlivKu            1.28.55    +42.39
  16. Törmälä Samuli              YlivKu            1.29.58    +43.42
  17. Marjo Hannula               RasTiimi          1.31.11    +44.55
  18. Kari Allonen                NivU              1.47.47  +1.01.31
  19. Hannu Asunmaa               NiS               1.47.58  +1.01.42
  20. Timo Meriläinen             NiS               1.48.05  +1.01.49